Lucas Trouble

Real Name
jean-Luc Taccard
Biography
French musician, producer and engineer, born 1956, died 2016....  Read more »
Variations
El Kaiser Lucas TroubleL. TroubleLucasLucas \Trouble\ SpeculoosTrouble
Aliases
Jean-Luc Taccard

Comments