Kodimey

Real Name
Kodimey Yao Awokou
Biography
Rapper, born 1980 in Stuttgart, Federal Republic of Germany. Co-founder of label Chimperator Productions....  Read more »
Aliases
Kodimey Yao Awokou

Comments