Wayne Smith

Real Name
Ian Smith
Biography
Born Ian Smith on December 5th 1965 in Water House, Kingston, Jamaica. Sadly passed away on monday 17th February 2014. Jamaican dancehall artist whose main claim to fame is that he voiced the first popular digital reggae dancehall single [r=552366]....  Read more »
Variations
SmithSmittyW. SmithWayne (Ethics) SmithWayne (Sleng-Teng) Smith
Aliases
Ian Smith (7)

Comments