Thomas Lupo

Real Name
Thomas Lupo the Elder
Biography
English composer and viol player of the late Elizabethan and Jacobean eras (baptised 7 August 1571 – died probably December 1627). Son of the Venetian composer ....  Read more »
Variations
LupoТ. Лупо

Comments