The Weeknd

Real Name
Abel Tesfaye
Biography
Canadian R&B singer and producer, born February 16, 1990 in Toronto, ON, Canada. He is of Ethiopian descent....  Read more »
Variations
"The Weekend""The Weeknd"TheWeekndWeeknd
Aliases
"Abel Tesfaye"
Born
February 16, 1990, Scarborough, Canada

Comments