Stephen Cummings

Real Name
Stephen Donald Cummings
Biography
Stephen Cummings (born 13 September 1954, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia) is an Australian singer-songwriter and author. He was lead singer of Melbourne-based rock band, , from 1976 to 1981, followed by a solo career....  Read more »
Variations
CummingsS CummingsS. CummingsStephenSteve Cummings
Born
September 13, 1954, Melbourne, Australia
Occupation
WriterMusicianActor

Comments