Stefan Hrusca

Real Name
Ștefan Hrușcă
Biography
Ștefan Hrușcă (born 8 December 1957) is a Romanian folk singer known for his Christmas carols. He was born in Ieud, Maramureș County....  Read more »
Variations
"Ș. Hrușcă""Șt. Hrușcă""Stefan Hrusca"