Srđan Todorović

Real Name
Срђан Тодоровић (Srđan Todorović)
Biography
Srđan "Žika" Todorović (born 28 March 1965) is Serbian actor and drummer. He has performed with a number rock bands including: [a854388], 'Centar', [a491040], [a509407], [a902696] and [a645601]. He is the son of [a934680] and nephew of [a2053557]....  Read more »
Variations
S. TodorovićSrđan Todorović - ŽikaSrđan Todorović ŽikaSrđan Žika TodorovićTodorovićŽikaŽika Todorović
Born
January 01, 1970, Belgrade, Serbia
Occupation
MusicianActor

Family

Parents
Bora TodorovićSnežana Matić

Comments