Sarah McLeod

Real Name
Sarah Yvette McLeod
Biography
Sarah McLeod is the former frontwoman of Australian rock band The Superjesus. Sarah is one of the best recognised women in the Australian music scene and is known for her enthusiastic and unique stage presence. She already has three ARIA awards and over 300,000 record sales to her name (from her Superjesus days)....  Read more »
Variations
McLeodS McLeodS. McLeodSarah Mc LeodSarah McCloudSarah McLead
Born
August 24, 1978, Adelaide, Australia
Occupation
SingerSinger-songwriter

Comments