Đorđe Balašević

Real Name
Balašević Đorđe
Biography
A prominent Serbian singer/songwriter....  Read more »
Variations
"-Dord-de Balašević""Baladašević Đ."Balašević"Balašević Đ.""D. Balašević""Dj. Balašević"Dj.Balašević"Djordje Balašević""Đ. Balačević""Đ. Balašević""Đ. Balešević"Đ.BalaševićĐole"Đordje Balašević""Đorđe \"Đoka\" Balašević""Ђ. Балашевић""Ѓор
Born
May 11, 1953, Novi Sad, Serbia
Occupation
SongwriterActorSinger

Family

Parents
Veronika DolenecJovan Balašević
Children
Jovana Balasevic