Megas

Real Name
Magnús Þór Jónsson
Biography
Icelandic singer, songwriter and author, born 1945, father of composer...  Read more »
Aliases
"Magnús Þór Jónsson"
Born
April 07, 1945, Reykjavik, Iceland
Occupation
WriterSinger