Martin Plaza

Real Name
Martin Edward Murphy
Biography
Martin Plaza (born 1 January 1956, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia) is a pseudonym of , an Australian vocalist, guitarist and songwriter with Australian pop/new wave band . He also has a solo music career as well as working with other bands and is an artist....  Read more »
Variations
"M. Plaza"Martin"Martin \"Palace Guard\" Plaza""Martin Plasa"Plaza
Aliases
"Martin Murphy"
Born
January 01, 1956, Sydney, Australia