Maria Rita

Real Name
Maria Rita Mariano
Biography
A brazilian singer and daughter of and . She won three Latin Grammy Awards with in 2004 with her first album ....  Read more »
Variations
Maria Rita MarianoMR
Born
September 19, 1977, São Paulo, Brazil
Occupation
Singer

Comments