-M-

Real Name
Matthieu Chedid
Biography
French singer, born 21 December 1971 in Boulogne-Billancourt, France. He is the son of , grand-son of and brother of ....  Read more »
Variations
MM."Matthieu Chedid""Matthieu Chedid aka -M-"
Aliases
"Mathieu Chédid"