John Holt

Real Name
John Kenneth Holt
Biography
Jamaican reggae singer and songwriter, born July 11, 1947 in Kingston, Jamaica. Died October 20, 2014....  Read more »
Variations
BoltHoltHolt JohnJ HoltJ. H. LtJ. HoltJ.HoltJ.K. HoltJayJohnJohn HoltoJohn K. HoltJohn Kenneth HoltJon HoltKenneth John Holt

Comments