Jerry Lee Lewis

Born
September 29, 1935, Ferriday, United States of America
Occupation
MusicianKeyboard playerPianistActorSingerSongwriter
Height
1.803 m

Family

Parents
Elmo LewisMamie Lewis
Children
Phoebe LewisSteven Allen LewisJerry Lee Lewis JrJerry Lee Lewis IIIRonnie Guy Lewis

Married with

NameFromTo
Kerrie McCarver1984-04-242005-06-15
Shawn Stephens1983-06-071983-08-22
Jaren Elizabeth Gunn Pate1971-10-071982-06-08
Myra Gale Brown1957-12-121970-12-09
Jane Mitchum1953-09-151957-10
Dorothy Barton1952-02-211953-10-08

Comments