Jason Donovan

Real Name
Jason Sean Donovan
Biography
Born June 1, 1968, Malvern, Australia. Jason Donovan is an Australian actor and singer....  Read more »
Variations
DonovanJ. DonovanJ.DonovanJasonJason DonavanJason O'DonovanRichard
Born
June 01, 1968, Malvern, Australia
Occupation
ActorPresenterSinger
Height
1.82 m
Religion
Roman Catholicism

Family

Parents
Terence DonovanSue McIntosh
Children
Jemma DonovanMolly DonovanZack Donovan

Comments