Jannes

Real Name
Jannes Wolters
Biography
Dutch singer, born June 26th, 1973 in Emmen, The Netherlands....  Read more »
Variations
"Jannes Wolters"

Married with

NameFromTo
Paavo JännesAnnikki Uimonen19211929