James Ash

Real Name
Jamie Graham Appleby
Biography
James Ash was born on the 10th of June, 1973 in Windsor, England. He is the co-founder and keyboardist of Australian electro-rock group, the ....  Read more »
Variations
Ash
Aliases
"Jamie Appleby"Thunderchild
Born
June 10, 1973, Windsor, Australia
Occupation
SingerRecord producer