Hydroid

Real Name
Itay Steinberg
Biography
Itay Steinberg , better known as Hydroid , was born on the 5th of April 1986 in Ramat-Gan, Israel. At the age of 16 he started producing electronic dance music mostly Progressive , uplifting trance. Nowdays working with alot of big Labels such as Spinnin' , United , Armada and many more....  Read more »
Variations
Hydroids
Aliases
Itai ShtieItay SteinbergPhnxPhyn

Comments