Gene Clark

Real Name
Harold Eugene Clark
Biography
Born: November 17, 1944 in Tipton, Missouri, United States Died: May 24, 1991 in Sherman Oaks, California, United States...  Read more »
Variations
B. ClarkC. H. EugeneClarkClarkeG ClarkG. ClarkG. Clark*G. ClarkeG.ClarkGarry ClarkGene ClarkeGuy ClarkH. ClarkH. E. ClarkHarold ClarkHarold E. ClarkHarold E. ClarkeHarold Eugene ClarkГ. Кларкג'ין קלארק
Born
November 17, 1944, Tipton, United States of America
Occupation
Singer-songwriterMusician

Comments