Father Shaheed

Real Name
Scott Phillips
Biography
DJ and producer, member of the Legendary Hip Hop group from Trenton, New Jersey. Died on May 26, 2014, in a motorcycle accident. originally was called Devine....  Read more »
Variations
DevineFather ShaheeFather Shaheed aka Father \Sha\Shaheed
Aliases
Scott Phillips (3)

Comments