Dave Gregory

Real Name
David Charles Gregory
Biography
Former guitarist and keyboard player for XTC, Born 21st September 1952 at Cheriton Nursing Home, Swindon, Wiltshire, UK. Brother of...  Read more »
Variations
Dave"Dave G""Dave G.""Dave Gregorey""David Gregory"Gregory
Aliases
"Bongo (10)""Colin Midnite""David Dreams""Jet Pastorius""Lord Cornelius Plumb""Rex Rapier""Terry (33)"
Born
April 15, 1845, Fairy Meadow, Australia