Catalin Crisan

Real Name
Cătălin Crișan
Biography
Romanian pop singer born February 6, 1968, București. Debuted in 1987 la „Festivalul de Muzică Ușoară Mamaia” where he won first prize with „Vorbeşte Marea”, song composed by ....  Read more »
Variations
C. CrisanCatalin Crisan

Comments