Carl Maria Von Weber

Real Name
Carl Maria Friedrich Ernst von Weber
Biography
German composer, conductor and pianist, born 18 November 1786 in Eutin, Germany, died 5 June 1826 in London, England....  Read more »
Variations
C. M. v. WeberC. M. VeberC. M. von WebberC. M. von WeberC. M. WeberC. Maria von WeberC. WeberC.M. V WeberC.M. v. WeberC.M. von WeberC.M. WeberC.M.v. WeberC.M.v.WeberC.M.von WeberC.Maria v.WeberCarl M. v. Weber
Born
November 18, 1786, Eutin, Germany
Occupation
PianistCriticConductorComposer
Religion
Roman Catholicism

Comments