Calin Geambasu

Real Name
Călin Geambașu
Biography
Romanian singer and composer, born October 30, 1970, București, son of . He debuted on ''Școala Vedetelor'' Show by Titus Munteanu, in 1995, with many known today romanian artists as , from , Călin Goia from , Dana Mladin, Alice Bursuc, Diana Munteanu, , , Kitty Cepraga, Titi Bălteanu and members , Mihaela Florea and Florin Cojocaru, dother of ....  Read more »
Variations
"C. Geambașu"CălinCătălin