Alexei Shulgin

Real Name
Алексей Шульгин
Biography
Alexei Shulgin is a Russian-born contemporary artist, musician, and online curator particularly involved with software art and internet art....  Read more »
Aliases
386 DX
Born
November 16, 1963, Moscow, Russia

Comments