Adam Gumpelzhaimer

Real Name
Adam Gumpelzhaimer also Gumpeltzhaimer
Biography
German composer and music teacher born 1559 in Trostberg, Bavaria and died 3 November 1625 in Augsburg, Bavaria....  Read more »
Variations
"A. Gumpelzhaimer""Adam Gumpelshaimer""Adam Gumpeltzhaimer"Gumpelzhaimer