Adam Garcia

Real Name
Adam Gabriel Garcia
Biography
Australian actor and tap dancer, born 1 June 1973 in Wahroonga, New South Wales, Australia....  Read more »
Variations
Adam
Born
June 01, 1973, Wahroonga, Australia
Occupation
DancerActorSinger
Height
1.8 m

Comments